Kampe

Dag Dato Kl Række Udehold                    
Ons 30-05-2018 19:00   Supervet. +55 De Seks Vallensbæk                    
Lør 02-06-2018 10:36 U7 drenge 3-mands  IF Bytoften (3)                    
Lør 02-06-2018 10:36 U9 drenge 5-mands  LSF                    
Lør 02-06-2018 10:54 U7 drenge 3-mands  IF Bytoften (1)                    
Lør 02-06-2018 11:12 U7 drenge 3-mands  BSF (1)                    
Lør 02-06-2018 11:12 U8 drenge 5-mands  Gladsaxe-Hero BK                    
Lør 02-06-2018 11:48 U7 drenge 3-mands  Ishøj IF (3)                    
Lør 02-06-2018 11:48 U9 drenge 5-mands  Brøndbyernes IF                    
Lør 02-06-2018 12:00 U17 Drenge Øst 2  BSV af 2016                    
Lør 02-06-2018 12:00 U15 Piger 8-mands  Bella1973                    
Lør 02-06-2018 12:06 U8 drenge 5-mands  IF Bytoften                    
Lør 02-06-2018 12:06 U7 drenge 3-mands  Ishøj IF (2)                    
Lør 02-06-2018 12:42 U7 drenge 3-mands  Herlev IF (1)                    
Lør 02-06-2018 13:30 U19 Drenge Øst 2  Skjold                    
Lør 02-06-2018 14:00 U17 Drenge 1  LSF                    
Lør 02-06-2018 14:00 2. division forår 2018 Ringkøbing                    
Søn 03-06-2018 10:00 U10 drenge 5-mands  B. 1973, Herlev (2)                    
Søn 03-06-2018 10:00 U12 Drenge 1 8-mands  Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (2)                    
Søn 03-06-2018 10:00 U11 Drenge 2 8-mands  IF Bytoften                    
Søn 03-06-2018 10:36 U6 drenge 3-mands  Albertslund IF                    
Søn 03-06-2018 11:30 U10 drenge 5-mands  Nivå-Kokkedal FK                    
Søn 03-06-2018 12:00 U13 Piger 8-mands 3  Slangerup & Omegn IF                    
Søn 03-06-2018 13:00 8-Herresenior 1  Torveparkens SK                    
Søn 03-06-2018 14:00 U13 Drenge 8-mands 2  Solrød FC                    
Tir 05-06-2018 19:00 Serie 5  B. 1973, Herlev                    
Ons 06-06-2018 17:30 U12 drenge Trk. 11-M FA2000                    
Ons 06-06-2018 17:45 U13 Drenge 8-mands 3  FC Ballerup                    
Ons 06-06-2018 18:30 U13 Drenge 8-mands 1  BSV af 2016                    
Ons 06-06-2018 18:30 U12 Drenge 4 beg. 8-m Albertslund IF                    
Lør 09-06-2018 12:00 U11 Drenge 1 8-mands  AB                    
Lør 09-06-2018 12:00 U14 Drenge 1 (04)  Karlslunde IF                    
Lør 09-06-2018 13:00 Kvindeserie 2  HB Køge Pigefodbold                    
Lør 09-06-2018 13:00 Serie 1  Frem Hellebæk                    
Lør 09-06-2018 13:30 U19 Drenge Øst 2  FFB                    
Søn 10-06-2018 10:00 U15 Drenge 3   Hvalsø IF                    
Søn 10-06-2018 12:00 U12 Drenge 3 8-mands 

Ejby IF 1968